Dominican Republic flag

Climate Comparisons & Distances For San J. Ocoa

Here are the distances and links to the climate comparisons for San J. Ocoa. There are:
  • Comparisons with 3601 locations around the world.
  • Analysis of the difference in key climate variables such as temperature, precipitation, relative humidity, continentality, day length, sunshine hours and sun altitude.
  • Colour coded tables showing relative values.
  • Distances between locations in kilometres and miles.
  • Initial and final bearing from locations.
  • Discussion section.

Please select the first letter of the location to compare San J. Ocoa with (All selected):

A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | All

Please help others find this resource by sharing the link:

Locations beginning with All

The table should be sortable by clicking the column headers. Click a location in the left column to view a comparison:

LocationCountryDistance in KmDistance in MilesInitial Bearing Final Bearing
BamiyanAfghanistan 12,6297,848
BustAfghanistan 12,6557,864
ChakhcharanAfghanistan 12,5657,808
Faiz AbadAfghanistan 12,6017,831
FarahAfghanistan 12,4417,731
GardizAfghanistan 12,8157,963
GhazniAfghanistan 12,7707,936
HeratAfghanistan 12,3077,648
JabulsarajAfghanistan 12,6927,887
Jalal AbadAfghanistan 12,8247,969
KabulAfghanistan 12,7387,915
KandaharAfghanistan 12,7617,930
KhostAfghanistan 12,8828,005
KunduzAfghanistan 12,5457,796
MaimanaAfghanistan 12,3467,672
Mazar-E-SharifAfghanistan 12,4387,729
North SalangAfghanistan 12,6627,868
Qalai NawAfghanistan 12,3097,649
SheberghanAfghanistan 12,3497,674
TrinkotAfghanistan 12,6767,877
ZaranjAfghanistan 12,5177,778
ShkoderAlbania 8,6425,370
TiranaAlbania 8,6835,396
VloreAlbania 8,6835,396
AdrarAlgeria 7,1694,455
Alger ( Dar El Beida )Algeria 7,3654,576
AlgiersAlgeria 7,3674,578
Annaba (Les Salines)Algeria 7,7694,828
BatnaAlgeria 7,6534,756
BecharAlgeria 6,9224,301
BejaiaAlgeria 7,5284,678
Beni AbbesAlgeria 6,9464,316
BiskraAlgeria 7,6164,733
Bordj Omar DrissAlgeria 7,8314,866
ChlefAlgeria 7,2024,475
Constantine (Ain El Bey)Algeria 7,6724,767
DjanetAlgeria 8,1925,090
DjelfaAlgeria 7,3934,594
El GoleaAlgeria 7,4184,610
El Oued ( Guemmar )Algeria 7,7334,806
GhardaiaAlgeria 7,4764,646
Hassi MessaoudAlgeria 7,7084,790
In AmenasAlgeria 8,1145,042
In SalahAlgeria 7,4424,624
MilianaAlgeria 7,2814,525
OranAlgeria 7,0344,371
Ouallene BordjAlgeria 7,3684,579
SkikdaAlgeria 7,6874,777
TamanrassetAlgeria 7,8274,864
TebessaAlgeria 7,8204,859
TimimounAlgeria 7,1934,470
TindoufAlgeria 6,3963,974
TouggourtAlgeria 7,6774,770
Pago Pago, TutuilaAmerican Samoa 11,5627,185
Port BlairAndaman Islands 16,18610,058
Les EscaldesAndorra 7,1724,457
HuamboAngola 10,0716,258
LuandaAngola 9,6676,007
LuenaAngola 10,4646,503
Mocamedes/ NamibeAngola 9,7936,085
Base Antartica Arturo PAntarctica 9,0605,630
Base Antartica B. O’HigAntarctica 9,1805,705
Base EsperanzaAntarctica 9,1865,708
Base OrcadasAntarctica 9,1115,662
ByrdAntarctica 11,3247,037
DavisAntarctica 14,0368,722
King George Island, South Shetland IslandsAntarctica 9,0325,613
Mcmurdo SoundAntarctica 12,7617,930
Aeroparque B. AiresArgentina 6,0413,754
AzulArgentina 6,2483,883
Bahia BlancaArgentina 6,4263,993
BarilocheArgentina 6,6374,124
Buenos AiresArgentina 6,0413,754
CeresArgentina 5,4613,393
ChamicalArgentina 5,4563,390
ChepesArgentina 5,5603,455
Comodoro RivadaviaArgentina 7,1584,448
ConcordiaArgentina 5,6993,541
CórdobaArgentina 5,5833,469
Cordoba ObsArgentina 5,5933,475
CorrientesArgentina 5,2673,273
EsquelArgentina 6,8354,247
EzeizaArgentina 6,0653,769
FormosaArgentina 5,1473,199
General PicoArgentina 6,0723,773
GualeguaychuArgentina 5,8673,646
JuninArgentina 5,9893,721
La PlataArgentina 6,0963,788
La Quiaca ObsArgentina 4,5492,827
La RiojaArgentina 5,3423,320
LaboulayeArgentina 5,9043,669
Lago ArgentinoArgentina 7,6564,757
Las LomitasArgentina 4,9263,061
Malarg EArgentina 6,0093,734
MaquinchaoArgentina 6,6504,132
Mar Del PlataArgentina 6,4223,991
Marcos JuarezArgentina 5,7653,583
MendozaArgentina 5,7203,554
Mendoza AeroArgentina 5,7143,551
Monte CaserosArgentina 5,5983,478
NeuquenArgentina 6,3963,975
Nueve De JulioArgentina 6,0873,783
OranArgentina 4,6832,910
ParanaArgentina 5,6963,539
Paso De Los LibresArgentina 5,5493,448
PehuajoArgentina 6,1163,801
PergaminoArgentina 5,9233,681
PigeArgentina 6,2993,914
Pilar ObsArgentina 5,6263,496
PosadasArgentina 5,3383,317
PresidenciaArgentina 5,1553,203
Puente Del IncaArgentina 5,7103,548
Punta IndioArgentina 6,1533,824
Rafaela IntaArgentina 5,6103,486
ReconquistaArgentina 5,4313,375
Rio CuartoArgentina 5,7813,593
Rio GallegosArgentina 7,8014,848
RivadaviaArgentina 4,8192,994
RosarioArgentina 5,8133,612
SaltaArgentina 4,8543,016
San AntonioArgentina 6,6194,113
San LuisArgentina 5,7763,590
San RafaelArgentina 5,9103,673
Santa RosaArgentina 6,1613,829
Santiago Del EsteroArgentina 5,1913,226
SarmientoArgentina 7,1304,431
TrelewArgentina 6,8854,278
TucumanArgentina 5,0773,155
UshuaiaArgentina 8,1575,069
Villa DoloresArgentina 5,6423,506
Villa Maria Del Rio SecoArgentina 5,4353,377
Villa ReynoldsArgentina 5,8373,627
Yerevan/ ZvartnotsArmenia 10,6536,620
GeorgetownAscension Island 6,8164,236
Adelaide, South AustraliaAustralia 16,62410,330
Albany, Western AustraliaAustralia 18,00411,188
Alice SpringsAustralia 17,42310,827
Alice Springs, Northern TerritoryAustralia 17,55710,910
AmberleyAustralia 15,5049,634
Bourke, New South WalesAustralia 16,12510,020
Brisbane, QueenslandAustralia 15,4649,610
Broome, Western AustraliaAustralia 18,66911,601
CairnsAustralia 16,17810,053
Canberra, Capital TerritoryAustralia 15,6979,754
Carnarvon, Western AustraliaAustralia 19,18711,923
CedunaAustralia 17,16210,665
Charleville, QueenslandAustralia 16,15210,037
Cloncurry, QueenslandAustralia 16,76310,417
Cobar MoAustralia 16,10410,007
Coen, QueenslandAustralia 16,38710,183
Coffs HarbourAustralia 15,4399,594
Cook, South AustraliaAustralia 17,51310,883
Daly Waters, Northern TerritoryAustralia 17,47010,856
Darwin, Northern TerritoryAustralia 17,62610,953
Direction Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 18,48511,487
Dubbo, New South WalesAustralia 15,8339,839
East SaleAustralia 15,7799,805
Esperance (po)Australia 17,91711,134
Esperance, Western AustraliaAustralia 17,91611,133
EssendonAustralia 15,9779,928
ForrestAustralia 17,69510,996
Gabo IslandAustralia 15,5669,673
Geraldton, Western AustraliaAustralia 18,75611,655
Giles, Ngaanyatjarraku, WAAustralia 17,94611,152
Halls Creek, Western AustraliaAustralia 18,09911,247
Hobart (airport)Australia 15,5479,661
Hobart, TasmaniaAustralia 15,5579,667
Hughenden, QueenslandAustralia 16,37810,178
Kalgoorlie, Western AustraliaAustralia 18,19711,308
Launceston WsoAustralia 15,6299,712
LavertonAustralia 15,9839,932
LearmonthAustralia 19,38312,045
LongreachAustralia 16,37210,174
Longreach Post OfficeAustralia 16,37210,174
Lord Howe IslandAustralia 14,8619,235
Low HeadAustralia 15,6849,746
Mackay MoAustralia 15,8619,856
Macquarie IslandAustralia 14,2428,850
Marble Bar, Western AustraliaAustralia 18,90911,750
MeekatharraAustralia 18,72411,635
Melbourne (airport)Australia 15,9859,933
Melbourne, VictoriaAustralia 15,9689,923
Mildura, VictoriaAustralia 16,35310,162
Mount GambierAustralia 16,30710,133
Mount IsaAustralia 16,86910,483
Norfolk IslandAustralia 14,0138,708
Normanton, QueenslandAustralia 16,68010,365
Nowra RanAustralia 15,5909,688
NuriootpaAustralia 16,60510,319
Onslow, Western AustraliaAustralia 19,33412,014
Oodnadatta, South AustraliaAustralia 17,19210,683
Perth, Western AustraliaAustralia 18,39011,428
Port HedlandAustralia 19,03611,829
RichmondAustralia 15,6009,694
Rockhampton, QueenslandAustralia 15,7409,781
Sydney (airport)Australia 15,5579,667
Sydney, New South WalesAustralia 15,5569,667
Tennant Creek, Northern TerritoryAustralia 17,42110,825
Tennant Crk Post OfficeAustralia 17,42110,826
Thursday Island MoAustralia 16,39110,185
TibooburraAustralia 16,51110,260
Townsville, QueenslandAustralia 16,10110,005
WaggaAustralia 15,8549,852
West Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 18,48611,487
WilliamtownAustralia 15,5219,645
Willis Island M.O.Australia 15,7239,771
Wiluna, Western AustraliaAustralia 18,59311,554
WoomeraAustralia 16,93510,524
Wyndham, Western AustraliaAustralia 18,00711,190
GrazAustria 8,2125,103
InnsbruckAustria 7,9014,910
KlagenfurtAustria 8,1345,055
LinzAustria 8,0965,031
SalzburgAustria 8,0164,981
ViennaAustria 8,2545,129
Zell Am SeeAustria 8,0094,977
AgdamAzerbaijan 10,8286,729
AstaraAzerbaijan 11,0756,882
GancaAzerbaijan 10,7596,686
GoycayAzerbaijan 10,8606,749
KIROVOBAD (GANDZHA)Azerbaijan 10,7616,687
Lerwick, Shetland IslandsUk 7,0894,405
LerwickUk 7,0884,405
QabalaAzerbaijan 10,8496,742
QubaAzerbaijan 10,8716,755
SakiAzerbaijan 10,7856,702
SalyanAzerbaijan 11,0126,843
SamaxiAzerbaijan 10,9246,788
XacmazAzerbaijan 10,8946,769
XankandiAzerbaijan 10,8286,729
YardmiliAzerbaijan 11,0016,836
YevlaxAzerbaijan 10,8206,723
ZagatalaAzerbaijan 10,7226,663
Horta, FaialAzores 4,6012,859
Ponta Delgada, Sao MiguelAzores 4,8293,001
Santa Cruz, FloresAzores 4,4292,752
Nassau, New ProvidenceBahamas 1,021634
MuharraqBahrain 11,9437,422
ChittagongBangladesh 15,0809,371
DhakaBangladesh 14,8959,256
CharnocksBarbados 1,325824
BrestBelarus 8,6715,388
GomelBelarus 9,1335,675
GrodnoBelarus 8,6525,377
MinskBelarus 8,8685,511
MogilevBelarus 9,0205,605
VitebskBelarus 8,9825,581
BrusselsBelgium 7,3664,577
D’UccleBelgium 7,3664,577
OstendeBelgium 7,2664,515
Belize CityBelize 1,8851,171
BeninBenin 7,9834,961
BohiconBenin 7,9224,923
CotonouBenin 7,9834,961
KandiBenin 7,8884,902
NatitingouBenin 7,7504,816
ParakouBenin 7,9104,915
SaveBenin 7,9364,932
BermudaBermuda 1,6451,022
La PazBolivia 3,9052,427
Santa CruzBolivia 4,1162,558
SarajevoBosnia And Herzegovina 8,5105,288
FrancistownBotswana 11,5397,170
MaunBotswana 11,0936,893
TshaneBotswana 11,0666,877
AimoresBrazil 5,3093,299
AlagoinhasBrazil 4,9003,045
AltamiraBrazil 3,1391,951
Alto TapajosBrazil 3,2101,995
Angra Dos ReisBrazil 5,4253,371
ApodiBrazil 4,4812,784
AracajuBrazil 4,9183,056
AracuaiBrazil 5,0163,117
AragarcasBrazil 4,3192,684
AraxaBrazil 4,9553,079
Arco VerdeBrazil 4,7342,942
BageBrazil 5,8143,613
BambuiBrazil 5,0503,138
BarbacenaBrazil 5,2953,290
BarbalhaBrazil 4,4692,777
BarcelosBrazil 2,3231,443
BarraBrazil 4,4532,767
Barra Do CordaBrazil 3,8462,390
BarreirasBrazil 4,4112,741
BelémBrazil 3,2772,037
Belo HorizonteBrazil 5,1663,210
BelterraBrazil 2,9041,805
Bom J. Do PiauiBrazil 4,2212,623
Bom JesusBrazil 5,6743,526
Bom Jesus da Lapa, BahiaBrazil 4,6172,869
BrasiliaBrazil 4,5452,825
BrevesBrazil 3,1381,950
C. ItapemirimBrazil 5,4253,371
Cabo Frio (Cape)Brazil 5,5563,452
CabroboBrazil 4,5532,830
CaceresBrazil 4,0932,543
CaetiteBrazil 4,7392,945
Campina GrandeBrazil 4,7552,955
Campo GrandeBrazil 4,6672,900
Campo MouraoBrazil 5,1273,186
Campos Do JordaoBrazil 5,3273,311
Campos SalesBrazil 4,3552,706
CanavieirasBrazil 5,1373,192
CaparaoBrazil 5,3473,323
CapinopolisBrazil 4,7272,938
CaratingaBrazil 5,2663,272
CaravelasBrazil 5,2853,284
CarinhanhaBrazil 4,6592,895
CarolinaBrazil 3,8282,379
Castro, ParanáBrazil 5,3033,296
CataguasesBrazil 5,3723,339
CatalaoBrazil 4,7682,963
CatanduvaBrazil 4,9953,104
CaxiasBrazil 3,9522,456
Caxias Do SulBrazil 5,6943,538
Ceara MirimBrazil 4,6922,916
Cel. PachecoBrazil 5,3553,328
ChapecoBrazil 5,4303,374
Cidade VeraBrazil 3,7462,328
CipoBrazil 4,8112,990
Conceicao AraguaiaBrazil 3,7802,349
Conceição do Mato Dentro, Minas GeraisBrazil 5,1163,179
CordeiroBrazil 5,4503,387
CorrentinaBrazil 4,5402,821
CorumbaBrazil 4,4172,745
CoximBrazil 4,4622,773
CrateusBrazil 4,1992,609
CuiabaBrazil 4,1042,550
CuritibaBrazil 5,4003,355
DiamantinaBrazil 5,0363,130
DiamantinoBrazil 3,9722,468
DouradosBrazil 4,8433,009
Ecol. AgriculaBrazil 5,4413,381
Encruz. Do SulBrazil 5,7853,595
EspinosaBrazil 4,8032,985
Fernando De NoronhaBrazil 4,8563,018
FloraniaBrazil 4,5992,858
FlorestaBrazil 4,6232,873
FlorianoBrazil 4,1232,562
FlorianopolisBrazil 5,6463,508
FormosaBrazil 4,5592,833
FortalezaBrazil 4,2842,662
Foz Do IguacuBrazil 5,1953,228
FrancaBrazil 5,0203,120
GaranhunsBrazil 4,8152,992
GoianiaBrazil 4,5522,829
GoiasBrazil 4,4322,754
Governador Valadares, Minas GeraisBrazil 5,1973,229
GrajauBrazil 3,7782,348
GuairaBrazil 5,0553,141
GuaramirangaBrazil 4,2832,661
GuaratingaBrazil 5,1813,219
IbiriteBrazil 5,1663,210
IguatuBrazil 4,4012,735
IlheusBrazil 5,0593,144
ImperatrizBrazil 3,6762,285
IndaialBrazil 5,5493,448
IpameriBrazil 4,7122,928
IraiBrazil 5,4133,364
IreceBrazil 4,5682,839
ItaberabaBrazil 4,7762,968
ItacoatiaraBrazil 2,7471,707
ItaitubaBrazil 2,9931,860
ItamarandibaBrazil 5,0493,138
ItaperunaBrazil 5,4063,359
ItapevaBrazil 5,2733,277
ItirucuBrazil 4,8783,031
ItuacuBrazil 4,8142,992
IvinhemaBrazil 4,8863,036
JacarezinhoBrazil 5,1433,196
JacobinaBrazil 4,6662,899
JaguaruanaBrazil 4,4252,750
Joao PessoaBrazil 4,8363,005
Joao PinheiroBrazil 4,8273,000
Juiz De ForaBrazil 5,3673,335
LavrasBrazil 5,2213,244
LencoisBrazil 4,7062,925
LinharesBrazil 5,3683,336
LondrinaBrazil 5,1113,176
MacapaBrazil 2,9571,837
MacauBrazil 4,5482,826
MaceioBrazil 4,9403,070
MachadoBrazil 5,2093,237
ManausBrazil 2,6681,658
MarabaBrazil 3,5392,199
MaringaBrazil 5,0803,157
Monte AlegreBrazil 2,9051,805
Monte AzulBrazil 4,8172,994
Monte SantoBrazil 4,7002,920
MonteiroBrazil 4,6982,920
Montes ClarosBrazil 4,8843,035
Morada NovaBrazil 4,3912,729
Morro Do ChapeuBrazil 4,6112,865
Nova FriburgoBrazil 5,4633,395
ObidosBrazil 2,8031,742
Palmeira Dos IndiosBrazil 4,8403,008
ParacatuBrazil 4,7412,946
ParanaBrazil 4,2572,645
ParanaguaBrazil 5,4443,383
ParanaibaBrazil 4,7452,948
ParintinsBrazil 2,7941,736
ParnaibaBrazil 3,9572,459
Passo FundoBrazil 5,5543,451
Patos De MinasBrazil 4,8893,038
PaulistanaBrazil 4,3782,721
Paulo AfonsoBrazil 4,7102,927
Pedra AzulBrazil 4,9973,105
PeixeBrazil 4,1672,590
PetrolinaBrazil 4,5252,812
PicosBrazil 4,2692,653
PiraiBrazil 5,4143,364
PirenopolisBrazil 4,4912,791
PompeuBrazil 5,0363,130
Ponta PoraBrazil 4,8413,008
Porto De MozBrazil 3,0111,871
Porto UniaoBrazil 5,4023,357
Porto VelhoBrazil 3,1201,939
Porto-AlegreBrazil 5,7803,592
Porto-NacionalBrazil 4,0442,513
PosseBrazil 4,4902,790
QuixeramobimBrazil 4,3192,684
RecifeBrazil 4,8963,042
RemansoBrazil 4,4172,745
Rio BrancoBrazil 3,1831,978
Rio De JaneiroBrazil 5,4823,407
Rio NegroBrazil 5,4433,383
Rio VerdeBrazil 4,5832,848
SalvadorBrazil 4,9603,082
Santa MariaBrazil 5,6573,516
SantaremBrazil 2,9011,803
SantosBrazil 5,4013,356
Sao CarlosBrazil 5,1363,192
Sao Felix XinguBrazil 3,4572,148
Sao GoncaloBrazil 4,5202,809
Sao JoaquimBrazil 5,6573,515
Sao L. GonzagaBrazil 5,4783,404
Sao LourencoBrazil 5,3003,294
Sao LuisBrazil 3,7022,301
Sao MateusBrazil 5,3243,308
São PauloBrazil 5,3443,321
Sao SimaoBrazil 5,1033,171
Sena MadureiraBrazil 3,0831,916
Senhor Do BonfimBrazil 4,6322,878
SerrinhaBrazil 4,8182,994
Sete LagoasBrazil 5,1043,172
SobralBrazil 4,1252,563
SoureBrazil 3,2151,998
Sta. Rita De CassiaBrazil 4,3492,703
Sta. Vit. PalmarBrazil 6,0673,770
SurubimBrazil 4,8112,990
TaguatingaBrazil 4,3352,694
TarauacaBrazil 2,9691,845
TauaBrazil 4,2802,660
TefeBrazil 2,5161,564
Teofilo OtoniBrazil 5,1383,193
TeresinaBrazil 4,0122,493
TiriosBrazil 2,4091,497
TorresBrazil 5,7703,585
TracuateuaBrazil 3,3752,097
Tres LagoasBrazil 4,8283,000
TriunfoBrazil 4,6052,862
TucuruiBrazil 3,3622,089
TuriacuBrazil 3,5502,206
UaupesBrazil 2,0791,292
UbatubaBrazil 5,4233,370
UberabaBrazil 4,9183,056
VassourasBrazil 5,4063,359
VicosaBrazil 5,3063,297
VitoriaBrazil 5,4293,374
Vitoria Da ConquistaBrazil 4,9383,068
Ze DocaBrazil 3,6872,291
BurgasBulgaria 9,2575,752
LomBulgaria 8,8855,521
PlevenBulgaria 9,0045,595
PlovdivBulgaria 9,0555,627
SadovoBulgaria 9,0705,636
SandanskiBulgaria 8,9575,566
SofiaBulgaria 8,9325,550
VarnaBulgaria 9,2675,759
OuagadougouBurkina Faso 7,3854,589
BurundiBurundi 11,1596,934
Phnom PenhCambodia 16,63210,335
SiemreapCambodia 16,41510,200
BatouriCameroon 9,3105,785
DoualaCameroon 8,8385,492
GarouaCameroon 9,0405,618
MamfeCameroon 8,7315,426
MarouaCameroon 9,0945,651
NgaoundereCameroon 9,1265,671
NkoundjaCameroon 8,8885,523
YaoundeCameroon 9,0315,612
YokoCameroon 9,0625,631
Abbotsford, BcCanada 5,7153,552
Agassiz, BcCanada 5,6813,530
Aklavik, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 7,0594,386
Alert Bay, BcCanada 3,4452,141
Alert, NunavutCanada 7,1224,426
Armstrong, OntarioCanada 3,8912,418
Atikokan, OnCanada 3,8602,399
Bagotville, QcCanada 3,3142,060
Baie Comeau, QcCanada 5,6673,522
Baker Lake, NtCanada 5,4383,380
Banff, AbCanada 5,3523,326
Barrage Temiscamingue, QcCanada 3,2312,008
Battle Harbour Lor, NfCanada 3,9682,466
Big Trout Lake, OnCanada 5,1383,193
Bissett, MbCanada 4,2402,635
Blue River, BcCanada 5,6303,498
Bonavista, NfCanada 3,1021,928
Bonilla Island, BcCanada 6,4013,978
Brandon, MbCanada 4,3602,709
Broadview, SkCanada 4,5342,818
Broughton Island, NtCanada 5,4703,399
Bull Harbour, BcCanada 6,1573,826
Burgeo, NfCanada 3,0911,921
Burns Lake, BcCanada 6,1323,811
Byron Bay, NtCanada 6,1833,842
Calgary, AlbertaCanada 5,2523,264
Cambridge Bay, NtCanada 6,1043,793
Campbell River, BcCanada 5,9463,695
Cape Dyer, NtCanada 5,3913,350
Cape Hooper, NtCanada 5,5593,455
Cape Hopes Advance, QuebecCanada 4,7322,941
Cape Parry, NtCanada 6,7674,205
Cape Scott, BcCanada 6,1863,844
Cape St James, BcCanada 6,3893,970
Cartwright, NfCanada 4,0792,535
Castlegar, BcCanada 5,4023,357
Chapais, QcCanada 3,4972,173
Charlo, NbCanada 3,2962,048
Charlottetown (cda), PeCanada 3,1541,960
Charlottetown, PeCanada 3,1601,964
Chatham Point, BcCanada 5,9683,709
Chatham, NbCanada 3,1991,988
Chesterfield, NunavutCanada 5,2143,240
Chisasibi/ Fort George, QuebecCanada 3,9942,482
Churchill Falls, NfCanada 3,9332,444
Churchill, ManitobaCanada 4,8623,021
Clinton Point, NtCanada 6,6044,104
Clyde, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 5,7793,591
Cold Lake, AbCanada 5,2223,245
Comfort Cove, NfCanada 3,4802,163
Comox, BcCanada 5,9133,675
Contwoyto Lake, NtCanada 5,9783,715
Coral Harbour, NtCanada 5,1693,212
Coronation, AbCanada 5,1483,199
Cranbrook, BcCanada 5,2933,289
Daniels Harbour, NfCanada 3,7082,304
Dauphin, ManitobaCanada 4,4552,769
Dawson Creek, BcCanada 5,8443,631
Dease Lake, BcCanada 6,5034,041
Deer Lake, NfCanada 3,6082,242
Dewar Lakes, NtCanada 5,5733,463
Dolbeau-Mistassini, QuebecCanada 3,3802,100
Dryden, OnCanada 4,0042,488
Earlton, OnCanada 3,3212,064
Edmonton (Intl), AbCanada 5,3423,320
Edmonton Namao, AbCanada 5,3553,328
Edmonton, AlbertaCanada 5,3533,326
Edson, AbCanada 5,5243,433
Egg Island, BcCanada 6,1573,826
Ennadai Lake, NunavutCanada 5,3043,296
Estevan, SkCanada 4,4762,782
Ethelda Bay, BcCanada 6,3283,932
Eureka, NtCanada 6,8764,273
Flin Flon, MbCanada 4,8252,999
Fort Chipewyan, AbCanada 5,5423,444
Fort Mcmurray, AlbertaCanada 5,4113,362
Fort Nelson, British ColumbiaCanada 6,1173,801
Fort Reliance, NtCanada 5,1503,200
Fort Simpson, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 6,1913,847
Fort Smith, NtCanada 5,6633,519
Fort St John, BcCanada 5,8983,665
Fort Vermilion, AlbertaCanada 5,7573,578
Fredericton (cda), NbCanada 3,0691,907
Fredericton, NbCanada 3,0621,903
Frobisher Bay, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 5,0303,126
Gander, NewfoundlandCanada 3,6722,282
Gillam, ManitobaCanada 4,6652,899
Gladman Point, NtCanada 5,8043,607
Golden, BcCanada 5,4463,384
Goose, NfCanada 3,9652,464
Gore Bay, OnCanada 3,2382,012
Grande Prairie, AbCanada 5,7433,569
Greenwood, NsCanada 2,9871,856
Grindstone Island, QcCanada 3,3032,052
Haines Junction, YukonCanada 6,9794,337
Halifax, Nova ScotiaCanada 2,9751,849
Halifax, Stanfield Inter, NsCanada 3,0011,865
Hamilton, OnCanada 2,8801,789
Happy Valley-Goose Bay, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 3,9652,464
Harrow, OnCanada 2,8641,780
Hay River, NtCanada 5,8873,658
Hope, BcCanada 5,6673,522
Ikahuak/ Sachs Harbour, Banks Island, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 6,8624,264
Inukjuak, QuebecCanada 4,4842,786
Inuvik, NtCanada 7,0014,351
Iqaluit, NtCanada 5,0303,126
Isachsen, Ellef Ringnes Island, NunavutCanada 6,9174,298
Jasper, AlbertaCanada 5,2293,249
Kamloops, BcCanada 5,6463,508
Kapuskasing (cda), OnCanada 3,5972,235
Kapuskasing, OntarioCanada 3,5972,235
Kelowna, BcCanada 5,5463,446
Kenora, OnCanada 4,0732,531
Kingston, OnCanada 2,9131,810
Komakuk Beach, YtCanada 7,2974,535
Kugluktuk/ Coppermine, NunavutCanada 6,3033,917
Kuujjuaq, QcCanada 4,4032,736
Kuujjuarapik, QcCanada 3,0371,887
La Ronge, SkCanada 5,0153,116
La Tuque, QcCanada 3,5192,187
Lady Franklin Point, NtCanada 6,2903,908
Langara, BcCanada 6,5744,085
Lansdowne House, OnCanada 4,0422,512
Lethbridge (cda), AbCanada 5,1023,171
London, OnCanada 2,9031,804
Longstaff Bluff, NtCanada 5,6103,486
Lynn Lake, ManitobaCanada 4,9563,080
Lytton, BcCanada 5,7043,544
Mackar Inlet, NtCanada 5,6353,502
Maniwaki, QcCanada 3,1291,945
Manyberries, AlbertaCanada 4,9243,060
Mayo, Yukon TerritoryCanada 6,9604,325
Mcinnes Island, BcCanada 6,2443,880
Medicine Hat, AbCanada 4,9893,101
Merry Island, BcCanada 5,8373,627
Moncton, NbCanada 3,1121,934
Mont Joli, QcCanada 3,3502,082
Montreal, QuebecCanada 3,0131,872
MONTREAL/ DORVAL, QcCanada 3,0101,871
Moose Jaw, SkCanada 4,6992,920
Moosonee, OntarioCanada 3,7502,330
Morden, MbCanada 4,2062,614
Muskoka, OnCanada 3,0511,896
Nain, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 4,2912,667
Nanaimo, BcCanada 5,8303,623
Natashquan, QcCanada 3,6042,239
Nitchequon, QuebecCanada 3,8552,396
Norman Wells, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 6,6084,106
North Battleford, SkCanada 5,0083,112
North Bay, OnCanada 3,2011,989
Ottawa (airport)Canada 3,0171,875
Ottawa, OntarioCanada 3,0161,874
Peace River, AbCanada 5,7153,551
Pelly Bay, NtCanada 5,7093,548
Penticton, BcCanada 5,5413,444
Petawawa, OnCanada 3,1131,934
Peterborough, OnCanada 2,9501,833
Pickle Lake, OnCanada 4,0482,516
Port Alberni, BcCanada 5,9033,668
Port Aux Basques, NfCanada 3,3902,107
Port Hardy, BcCanada 6,1113,797
Portage La Prairie, MbCanada 4,2722,654
Prince Albert, SkCanada 4,8993,044
Prince George, British ColumbiaCanada 5,9123,674
Prince Rupert, British ColumbiaCanada 6,4093,983
Princeton, BcCanada 4,5932,854
Qausuittuq/ Resolute, Cornwallis Island, NunavutCanada 6,4193,989
Quebec City, QuebecCanada 3,1431,953
Quesnel, BcCanada 5,8693,647
Red Deer, AbCanada 5,3003,293
Red Lake, OnCanada 4,1582,584
Regina (cda), SkCanada 4,6542,892
Regina, SaskatchewanCanada 4,6552,893
Resolute, NtCanada 6,4183,988
Revelstoke, BcCanada 5,5093,423
Roberval, QcCanada 3,3382,074
Sable Island, NsCanada 2,9901,858
Sachs Harbour, NtCanada 4,9513,077
Saint John, New BrunswickCanada 3,0091,870
Sandspit, Graham Island, BcCanada 6,4724,022
Sanirajak/ Hall Beach, NunavutCanada 5,6373,503
Sarnia, OnCanada 3,2452,017
Saskatoon, SaskatchewanCanada 4,8853,035
Sault Ste Marie, OnCanada 3,3632,090
Schefferville, QuebecCanada 4,0452,514
Scott, SkCanada 5,0153,116
Sept-Iles, QuebecCanada 3,5442,202
Shearwater, NsCanada 2,9751,848
Sherbrooke, QcCanada 2,9941,861
Shingle Point, YtCanada 7,1674,454
Simcoe, OnCanada 4,0042,488
Sioux Lookout, OnCanada 3,9932,481
Slave Lake, AbCanada 5,5183,429
Smithers, BcCanada 6,2223,867
Stephenville, NfCanada 3,5062,179
Summerside, PeCanada 3,1631,966
Swift Current (a), SkCanada 4,8202,995
Swift Current (cda), SkCanada 4,8283,000
Sydney, Nova ScotiaCanada 3,2202,001
Taloyoak, Spence Bay, NunavutCanada 5,8823,655
Terrace, BcCanada 6,2973,913
Teslin, YtCanada 6,7054,167
The Pas, ManitobaCanada 4,7282,938
Thebacha/ Fort Smith, Northwest-TerritoriesCanada 5,6633,519
Thompson, MbCanada 4,7372,943
Thunder Bay, OnCanada 3,7262,316
Timmins, OnCanada 3,4812,163
Tofino, BcCanada 5,9563,701
Toronto, OntarioCanada 2,9121,810
Toronto, Pearson Intl, OnCanada 2,9241,817
Trenton, OnCanada 2,9201,814
Trout Lake, OntarioCanada 4,2622,649
Tuktoyaktuk, NTCanada 3,2462,017
Uranium City, SkCanada 5,4783,404
Val D’Or, QuebecCanada 3,3492,081
Vancouver, British ColumbiaCanada 5,7783,590
Vegreville, AbCanada 5,2683,274
Vermilion, AbCanada 5,1873,224
Victoria (airport), BcCanada 5,7783,590
Victoria (marine), BcCanada 5,7923,599
Wabush Lake, NfCanada 3,8382,385
Waterloo Wellington, OnCanada 2,9231,816
Watson Lake, Yukon TerritoryCanada 6,4974,037
Whitehorse, YtCanada 6,8454,254
Wiarton, OnCanada 3,0771,912
Windsor, OnCanada 2,8911,796
Winnipeg, ManitobaCanada 4,2212,623
Wynyard, SkCanada 4,7212,934
Yarmouth, NsCanada 2,8431,767
Yellowknife, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 5,9283,684
Yorkton, SkCanada 4,5932,854
Las Palmas De Gran CanariaCanary Islands 5,6823,531
Santa Cruz, TenerifeCanary Islands 5,5963,477
SalCape Verde 5,0293,125
BanguiCentral African Republic 9,7496,058
BiraoCentral African Republic 9,9876,206
AbecheChad 9,6616,003
FayaChad 9,3475,809
MoundouChad 9,3475,808
N’DjamenaChad 9,1195,667
AntofagastaChile 4,6682,901
AricaChile 4,1012,548
Balmaceda PuertoChile 7,1674,454
ChicoChile 7,2414,500
ChillanChile 6,1313,810
Concepcion-Carriel SurChile 6,1563,825
Copiapo-ChamonateChile 5,1073,174
Coyhaique-Teniente VidaChile 7,1354,434
Curico-General FreireChile 5,9493,697
Iquique-Diego AracenaChile 4,3452,700
Isla De Pascua-MataveriChile 6,5904,095
Isla Diego RamirezChile 8,3425,184
La Serena-La FloridaChile 5,3883,348
Osorno-Canal BajoChile 6,5814,089
ParronChile 5,8713,648
Puerto AysenChile 7,1124,420
Puerto MonttChile 6,6734,147
Punta ArenasChile 7,9544,943
QuinteroChile 5,7363,565
SantiagoChile 5,7863,595
SewellChile 5,8503,635
Temuco-MaquehueChile 6,3753,962
ValdiviaChile 6,4924,034
Valdivia-PichoyChile 6,4724,022
VallenarChile 5,2833,283
ValparaisoChile 5,7303,561
AltaiChina 12,3447,670
BeijingChina 13,4768,374
ChangchunChina 12,8928,011
ChangduChina 14,3368,909
ChangshaChina 14,8019,198
ChengduChina 14,5109,016
ChongqingChina 14,6659,113
DuianChina 13,8028,576
ErlianChina 13,0968,138
GanzhouChina 15,0439,348
GuangzhouChina 15,3539,541
HaikouChina 15,7309,775
HailarChina 12,4117,712
HamiChina 13,0008,078
HetanChina 13,0938,136
JiuquanChina 13,4338,347
Kashgar (Kashi), XinjiangChina 12,7007,892
KashiChina 12,6877,884
KunmingChina 15,1179,394
LanzhouChina 13,9128,645
Lhasa, TibetChina 14,3068,890
NanchangChina 14,7299,153
NanjingChina 14,3108,892
NanningChina 15,4369,592
PingbianChina 14,4588,984
QingdaoChina 13,8388,599
QiqiharChina 12,5467,796
RuoqiangChina 13,2408,228
ShanghaiChina 14,3378,909
ShantouChina 15,2889,500
ShenyangChina 13,1618,178
TaiyuanChina 13,7648,553
TaoyuanChina 15,0069,325
TengchongChina 15,0189,332
Urumqi, SinkiangChina 12,7367,914
Xi’AnChina 14,1408,787
XichangChina 14,7949,193
YanjiChina 12,8888,009
YichangChina 14,5389,034
YinchuanChina 13,6688,493
YiningChina 12,4997,767
ZhengzhouChina 14,0788,748
ZhijiangChina 14,9029,260
Aepto.San LuisColombia 2,1181,316
Antonio NarinoColombia 2,0411,268
AraucaColombia 1,275792
BarranquillaColombia 967601
Benito SalasColombia 1,8081,123
BogotáColombia 1,588987
Camilo DazaColombia 1,198745
El CaranoColombia 1,572977
Las GaviotasColombia 1,555966
MatecanaColombia 1,6271,011
PeralesColombia 1,6471,023
Pto.CarrenoColombia 1,413878
Rafael NunezColombia 1,048651
san andres, San Andres And Providencia IslandsColombia 1,371852
Simon BolivarColombia 915569
VanguardiaColombia 1,6331,015
Vasquez CoboColombia 2,5251,569
YariguiesColombia 1,329826
MoroniComoros 12,8978,014
Juan SantamariaCosta Rica 1,7531,089
LimonCosta Rica 1,6501,025
PuntarenasCosta Rica 1,8131,127
San JoseCosta Rica 1,7471,086
CrikvenicaCroatia 8,1915,090
DubrovnikCroatia 8,5145,290
SibenikCroatia 8,3145,166
SplitCroatia 8,3615,196
ZagrebCroatia 8,2765,143
CamagueyCuba 838521
CasablancaCuba 1,334829
HavanaCuba 1,332828
WillemstadCuraçao 723449
FamagustaCyprus 10,0756,260
LarnacaCyprus 10,0596,251
LimassolCyprus 10,0186,225
NicosiaCyprus 10,0196,226
BrnoCzech Republic 8,2605,133
ChebCzech Republic 7,9394,933
MosnovCzech Republic 8,3515,189
PragueCzech Republic 8,0705,015
BambesaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 10,5396,549
BoendeDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 10,1586,312
KinshasaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 9,7356,050
LubumbashiDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 11,2466,989
LuputaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 10,7036,651
CopenhagenDenmark 7,8834,899
Ertholmene, ChristiansøDenmark 8,0535,004
Fanø, Nordby (Esbjerg)Denmark 7,6254,738
Lyngvig FyrDenmark 7,6054,726
MarstalDenmark 7,7634,824
NÆSGÅRDDenmark 7,8654,887
OdenseDenmark 7,7554,819
RandersDenmark 7,7234,799
Sandvig, BornholmDenmark 8,0294,989
StudsgårdDenmark 7,6554,757
TønderDenmark 7,6574,758
TylstrupDenmark 7,7144,793
TystofteDenmark 7,8124,854
Vesterø, LæsøDenmark 7,7724,830
VestervigDenmark 7,6164,733
DjiboutiDjibouti 12,0097,463
Melville HallDominica 1,033642
AltamiraDominican Republic 13182
Arroyo BarrilDominican Republic 13383
AzuaDominican Republic 3220
BaniDominican Republic 3421
BarahonaDominican Republic 7346
BayaguanaDominican Republic 9559
CabreraDominican Republic 13986
ConstanzDominican Republic 4629
CotuiDominican Republic 7647
DajabonDominican Republic 173108
DuvergeDominican Republic 10968
El CercadoDominican Republic 11068
El SeyboDominican Republic 15898
Gaspar Hdez.Dominican Republic 12477
Hato MayorDominican Republic 13483
HigueyDominican Republic 190118
Hondo ValleDominican Republic 12679
ImbertDominican Republic 13685
JarabacoaDominican Republic 6842
JimaniDominican Republic 14490
La RomanaDominican Republic 15999
La VegaDominican Republic 7546
Las AmericasDominican Republic 8955
LuperonDominican Republic 15798
MichesDominican Republic 161100
MocaDominican Republic 9559
MoncionDominican Republic 12075
Monte CristiDominican Republic 193120
Monte PlataDominican Republic 8050
NaguaDominican Republic 11773
NeybaDominican Republic 9559
PedernalesDominican Republic 14188
PimentelDominican Republic 8351
PoloDominican Republic 9659
Puerto PlataDominican Republic 13684
RestauracionDominican Republic 12779
Rio San JuanDominican Republic 13081
S. F. MacorisDominican Republic 8855
S. P. MacorisDominican Republic 12779
Sabana De La MarDominican Republic 13181
SalcedoDominican Republic 9458
SamanaDominican Republic 14590
San CristobalDominican Republic 5735
San J. MatasDominican Republic 9559
San R. YumaDominican Republic 193120
SanchezDominican Republic 12175
SantiagoDominican Republic 10465
Santiago R.Dominican Republic 13886
Santo DomingoDominican Republic 6641
TamayoDominican Republic 7647
V. AltagraciaDominican Republic 3824
Villa RivaDominican Republic 9559
Villa VasquezDominican Republic 165103
YamasaDominican Republic 5736
YasicaDominican Republic 12276
Rapa NuiEaster Island 6,5904,095
CanarEcuador 2,5201,566
GuayaquilEcuador 2,5191,565
IzobambaEcuador 2,2781,416
La ConcordiaEcuador 2,2741,413
Loja ArgeliaEcuador 2,6841,668
MilagroEcuador 2,5021,555
OtavaloEcuador 2,2041,370
PichilingueEcuador 2,3931,487
PortoviejoEcuador 2,4341,512
PuyoEcuador 2,3721,474
QuitoEcuador 2,2551,401
RumipambaEcuador 2,3471,458
San GabrielEcuador 2,1471,334
Alexandria/ NouzhaEgypt 9,8966,150
As-Suways/ SuezEgypt 10,1756,323
AswanEgypt 10,4576,498
AsyutEgypt 10,1616,314
BahariyaEgypt 9,9156,161
Beni SuefEgypt 10,0856,267
CairoEgypt 10,0716,258
DabaaEgypt 9,7696,070
DakhlaEgypt 10,0336,235
El ArishEgypt 10,2446,366
El TorEgypt 10,3526,433
FarafraEgypt 9,8816,140
HelwanEgypt 10,0756,261
HurguadaEgypt 10,4036,465
IsmailiaEgypt 10,1256,292
KhargaEgypt 10,1826,327
KosseirEgypt 10,4986,523
LuxorEgypt 10,3756,447
Mersa MatruhEgypt 9,6485,995
MinyaEgypt 10,0936,272
Port-SaidEgypt 10,0956,273
Ras ElnakbEgypt 10,3926,458
Ras NsranyEgypt 10,4296,481
Ras-SedrEgypt 10,2096,344
SalloumEgypt 9,4585,877
Siwa OasisEgypt 9,5695,946
SohagEgypt 10,2446,366
St. KatrineEgypt 10,3686,443
TahrirEgypt 9,9856,205
TantaEgypt 10,0066,218
AcajutlaEl Salvador 2,1371,328
IlopangoEl Salvador 2,0591,279
Los AndesEl Salvador 2,1081,310
San SalvadorEl Salvador 2,0671,284
MalaboEquatorial Guinea 8,7445,434
AsmaraEritrea 11,4237,098
AssabEritrea 11,8977,393
MassawaEritrea 11,4607,121
TallinEstonia 8,5255,298
TartuEstonia 8,6615,382
VilsandiEstonia 8,3945,216
Addis AbabaEthiopia 11,6837,260
GonderEthiopia 11,3957,081
NegeleEthiopia 11,9117,402
StanleyFalkland Islands 7,9054,912
Hoyvík/ TórshavnFaroe Islands 6,8364,248
Mykines FyrFaroe Islands 6,7924,221
Laucala BayFiji 12,7877,946
Nadi, Viti LevuFiji 12,8818,004
NandiFiji 12,8818,004
Ono-I-LauFiji 12,5577,803
HelsinkiFinland 8,5055,285
Helsinki, VantaaFinland 8,5205,294
JoensuuFinland 8,6885,399
JokioinenFinland 8,4295,238
JyvskylFinland 8,5015,282
KajaaniFinland 8,5445,309
KuopioFinland 8,5855,335
KuusamoFinland 8,5605,319
LappeenrantaFinland 8,6685,387
Mariehamn, Åland IslandsFinland 8,2515,127
Niinisalo, Kankaanpää, SatakuntaFinland 8,3515,190
OuluFinland 8,4195,232
Sodankyla, LaplandFinland 8,4115,227
TampereFinland 8,4275,237
TurkuFinland 8,3715,202
VaasaFinland 8,2905,152
Ajaccio, CorsicaFrance 7,7744,831
BiarritzFrance 6,9224,301
BordeauxFrance 6,9904,344
BrestFrance 6,7254,179
CaenFrance 7,0194,362
ChateaurouxFrance 7,1764,459
DijonFrance 7,4304,617
GourdonFrance 7,1544,445
GrenobleFrance 7,4944,657
Le MansFrance 7,0634,389
LilleFrance 7,2784,522
LyonFrance 7,4284,616
MarseilleFrance 7,4664,640
MontpellierFrance 7,3654,577
NancyFrance 7,5074,665
NantesFrance 6,9254,303
NiceFrance 7,6244,738
ParisFrance 7,2224,488
PerpignanFrance 7,2824,525
StrasbourgFrance 7,6124,730
ToulonFrance 7,5264,677
ToulouseFrance 7,1564,447
CayenneFrench Guiana 2,4891,547
MaripasoulaFrench Guiana 2,4391,516
RochambeauFrench Guiana 2,4901,547
St GeorgesFrench Guiana 2,6041,618
St. LaurentFrench Guiana 2,3011,430
Atuona, Hiva OaFrench Polynesia 8,1485,063
Bora-Bora MotuFrench Polynesia 9,7006,027
Bora-Bora VataipeFrench Polynesia 9,6996,027
HaoFrench Polynesia 8,7065,410
Mangareva, Gambier IslandsFrench Polynesia 8,3915,214
TakaroaFrench Polynesia 8,9475,560
TubuaiFrench Polynesia 9,7496,058
Amsterdam IslandFrench Southern Lands 16,25310,100
Port-Aux-Francais, kerguelen islandsFrench Southern Lands 15,1239,398
BitamGabon 9,0895,648
CocobeachGabon 8,9295,548
Franceville/ MasukuGabon 9,4405,866
LambarnGabon 9,0575,628
LastourvilleGabon 9,3225,793
LibrevilleGabon 8,9295,549
MakokouGabon 9,2885,772
MayumbaGabon 9,1985,716
MitzicGabon 9,1405,680
MkamboGabon 9,3855,832
MoandaGabon 9,4085,846
MouilaGabon 9,1815,705
Port-GentilGabon 8,9005,531
TchibanGabon 9,2165,727
Puerto Baquerizo Moreno, San CristobalGalapagos Islands 3,0041,867
BanjulGambia 5,7713,586
SukhumiGeorgia 10,2436,365
TbilisiGeorgia 10,6016,587
BerlinGermany 7,9704,953
BrockenGermany 7,7954,844
CologneGermany 7,5494,691
DresdenGermany 8,0204,984
ErfurtGermany 7,8284,864
EssenGermany 7,5474,690
FichtelbergGermany 7,9744,955
Frankfurt Am MainGermany 7,6734,768
GeisenheimGermany 7,6244,738
GorlitzGermany 8,1025,035
HamburgGermany 7,7384,809
Hamburg-FuhlsbuttelGermany 7,7384,808
HannoverGermany 7,7264,801
HelgolandGermany 7,5974,721
Hohenpeißenberg, BavariaGermany 7,8694,890
KarlsruheGermany 7,6644,763
KasselGermany 7,7194,797
KonstanzGermany 7,7354,807
LeipzigGermany 7,9224,923
LindenbergGermany 8,0294,989
MagdeburgGermany 7,8584,883
MunichGermany 7,9214,922
MünsterGermany 7,5894,716
NeustrelitzGermany 7,9444,937
NurembergGermany 7,8544,881
NurnbergGermany 7,8514,879
PotsdamGermany 7,9554,943
RostockGermany 7,8694,890
SchleswigGermany 7,7034,787
StuttgartGermany 7,7234,799
Trier-PetrisbergGermany 7,5334,681
ZugspitzeGermany 7,8724,892
AccraGhana 7,7394,809
KumasiGhana 7,5514,692
TamaleGhana 7,5394,685
GibraltarGibraltar 6,6044,104
AlexandroupolisGreece 9,1925,712
AthensGreece 9,1075,659
Athens/ HellenkionGreece 9,1185,666
ChiosGreece 9,2985,778
CorfuGreece 8,7425,432
Florina, MacedoniaGreece 8,8315,488
Heraklion, CreteGreece 9,3235,794
IoanninaGreece 8,8145,477
KalamataGreece 8,9955,589
KerkiraGreece 8,7425,432
Kythira IslandGreece 9,1055,658
LamiaGreece 8,9725,575
LarissaGreece 8,9485,560
LemnosGreece 9,1565,690
LimnosGreece 9,1695,698
MethoniGreece 8,9755,577
MilosGreece 9,2135,725
MitiliniGreece 9,3105,785
Mytilini, LesbosGreece 9,3055,782
NaxosGreece 9,2795,766
PatrasGreece 8,9345,552
RhodesGreece 9,5315,923
SamosGreece 9,3855,832
Skiros IslandGreece 9,1405,679
Souda/ KhaniaGreece 9,2265,733
ThessalonikiGreece 8,9655,571
Tripoli, PeloponneseGreece 9,0125,600
Zante/ ZakinthosGreece 8,8775,516
AasiaatGreenland 5,7133,550
AmmassalikGreenland 5,7613,580
AputiteqGreenland 6,0973,789
DanmarkshavnGreenland 7,0804,400
FrederikshbGreenland 5,0993,169
HolsteinsborgGreenland 5,5173,428
Ilulissat/ JakobshavnGreenland 5,7933,600
Ittoqqortoormiit, ScoresbysundGreenland 6,6044,104
JakobshavnGreenland 5,7923,599
JulianehbGreenland 5,0733,153
Kangerlussuaq, Qeqqata, Søndre StrømfjordGreenland 5,5723,462
Kap TobinGreenland 6,5994,101
NanortalikGreenland 5,0453,135
NarsarsuaqGreenland 5,1343,190
NordGreenland 7,4134,606
Nuuk/ GodthåbGreenland 5,2673,273
Pituffik/ Thule Air BaseGreenland 6,4514,008
Prins Christian SundGreenland 5,1053,172
Sndre StrmfjordGreenland 5,5753,464
UpernavikGreenland 6,1023,792
UummannaqGreenland 5,9263,682
Le RaizetGuadeloupe 986613
Pointe-À-PitreGuadeloupe 986613
Guatemala CityGuatemala 2,1761,352
BokeGuinea 6,0263,744
ConakryGuinea 6,1933,848
FaranahGuinea 6,4814,027
KankanGuinea 6,6234,116
KindiaGuinea 6,2573,888
KissidougouGuinea 6,5704,083
LabeGuinea 6,2803,902
MacentaGuinea 6,6594,138
MamouGuinea 6,3303,934
NzerekoreGuinea 6,8124,233
SiguiriGuinea 6,6074,105
BissauGuinea-Bissau 5,9183,678
GeorgetownGuyana 1,8681,161
TimehriGuyana 1,8841,171
Port-Au-PrinceHaiti 194121
Hilo, (Big Island), HawaiiHawaii 8,7785,454
Honolulu, OahuHawaii 9,0155,602
Kahului, MauiHawaii 8,8795,518
Lihue, KauaiHawaii 9,1345,676
Midway IslandHawaii 10,5966,584
Wailuku, MauiHawaii 8,8865,522
CatacamasHonduras 1,6921,051
CholutecaHonduras 1,8711,163
La CeibaHonduras 1,7661,097
La MesaHonduras 1,8841,171
Puerto LempiraHonduras 1,462908
Santa Rosa C.Honduras 1,9911,237
TegucigalpaHonduras 1,8511,151
TelaHonduras 1,8311,138
Kings Park, Hong KongHong Kong 15,4459,598
Kowloon, Hong KongHong Kong 15,4469,599
BudapestHungary 8,4645,260
Budapest-LORINCHungary 8,4795,269
DebrecenHungary 8,6555,378
KeszthelyHungary 8,3515,189
MiskolcHungary 8,5755,329
PecsHungary 8,4435,246
SzegedHungary 8,5775,330
Szombathely-RepuloterHungary 8,2955,155
AkureyriIceland 6,4664,018
DalatangiIceland 6,6334,122
Hofn, Holar I HornafirdiIceland 6,5214,052
KirkjubæjarklausturIceland 6,3703,958
RaufarhöfnIceland 6,5904,095
ReykhólarIceland 6,2893,908
ReykjavíkIceland 6,2243,868
StykkisholmurIceland 6,2463,881
VestmannaeyjarIceland 6,2533,886
AgraIndia 13,9068,641
AhmedabadIndia 13,8988,636
AkolaIndia 14,3998,948
AllahabadIndia 14,2768,871
AmritsarIndia 13,3258,281
BangaloreIndia 15,0659,361
Belgaum (Sambre)India 14,6129,080
BhubaneshwarIndia 14,9909,315
BikanerIndia 13,5398,413
Chennai, Tamil NaduIndia 15,2599,482
CherrapunjiIndia 14,7819,185
Cherrapunji, MeghalayaIndia 14,7819,185
DaltonganjIndia 14,5369,033
DarbhangaIndia 14,4298,967
Dibrugarh, AssamIndia 14,6659,113
Dibrugarh/ MohanbariIndia 14,6669,114
DumkaIndia 14,6809,122
DwarkaIndia 13,6928,508
GoaIndia 14,5789,059
GuwahatiIndia 14,6889,128
Hyderabad, Andhra PradeshIndia 14,7699,178
Indore, Madhya PradeshIndia 14,1468,791
JagdalpurIndia 14,8699,240
Kolkata/ CalcuttaIndia 14,9029,260
KotaIndia 13,9458,665
KozhikodeIndia 15,0519,353
Leh, Jammu And KashmirIndia 13,2528,235
LudhianaIndia 13,4558,361
Mangalore, KarnatakaIndia 14,8569,232
Mukteswar/ KumaonIndia 13,7928,570
Mumbai/ BombayIndia 14,2398,848
MusulipatnamIndia 15,0619,359
Nagpur/ SonegaonIndia 14,5009,011
New DelhiIndia 13,7318,533
PambanIndia 15,4769,617
PuneIndia 14,3468,915
SagarIndia 14,2428,850
Srinagar, Jammu And KashmirIndia 13,1098,146
ThiruvananthapuramIndia 15,3499,538
Trivandrum, KeralaIndia 15,3499,538
VeravalIndia 13,9008,638
VisakhapatnamIndia 15,0719,365
Ambon, Maluku IslandsIndonesia 17,40010,812
Balikpapan, BorneoIndonesia 17,93311,144
Jakarta, JavaIndonesia 18,61211,566
Kupang, TimorIndonesia 18,23911,334
Manado, SulawesiIndonesia 17,22710,705
Manokwari, PapuaIndonesia 16,69510,374
Medan, SumatraIndonesia 17,28710,743
Merauke, PapuaIndonesia 16,50010,254
Padang, SumatraIndonesia 17,81911,073
Pontianak, BorneoIndonesia 17,95611,158
Sentani/ Jayapura, PapuaIndonesia 16,20310,069
Tambora, SumbawaIndonesia 18,55611,531
AbadanIran 11,5057,149
ArakIran 11,4087,089
BabolsarIran 11,4577,120
Bandar AbbasIran 12,3577,679
Bandar AnzaliIran 11,1766,945
Bandar LengehIran 12,2767,628
BirjandIran 12,1927,576
BushehrIran 11,7977,331
ChahbaharIran 12,8267,970
DezfulIran 11,4087,089
EsfahanIran 11,6527,241
IranshahrIran 12,7017,892
KermanIran 12,2057,584
KermanshahIran 11,1866,951
Khoram AbadIran 11,3297,040
MashhadIran 11,9817,445
OroomiehIran 10,8366,734
RamsarIran 11,3017,022
RashtIran 11,1986,958
SemnanIran 11,5877,200
ShahroudIran 11,6437,235
ShirazIran 11,9087,400
TabrizIran 10,9046,776
TeheranIran 11,4257,100
YazdIran 11,8917,389
ZahedanIran 12,5567,802
ZanjanIran 11,1526,930
BaghdadIraq 11,0166,846
BasraIraq 11,4557,118
BelmulletIreland 6,4424,003
Birr, OffalyIreland 6,5534,072
ClaremorrisIreland 6,4954,036
ClonesIreland 6,6204,114
Collooney, SligoIreland 6,5404,064
CorkIreland 6,4894,032
Cork (Ap)Ireland 6,4884,032
DublinIreland 6,6674,143
KilkennyIreland 6,5824,090
Malin HeadIreland 6,6374,124
Rosslare, WexfordIreland 6,6444,128
ShannonIreland 6,4774,025
ValentiaIreland 6,3723,959
EilatIsrael 10,4096,468
HaifaIsrael 10,2676,380
JerusalemIsrael 10,3286,418
Tel AvivIsrael 10,2956,398
AlbengaItaly 7,6934,781
AlgheroItaly 7,7514,816
AmendolaItaly 8,3485,187
AnconaItaly 8,1285,051
ArezzoItaly 7,9984,970
Bari/ Palese MacchieItaly 8,4435,246
BergamoItaly 7,7974,845
BolognaItaly 7,9374,932
Bolzano/ Bozen, Trentino-Alto Adige/ SüdtirolItaly 7,9114,916
Bonifati (Cape)Italy 8,4085,225
BrindisiItaly 8,5525,314
Cagliari, SardiniaItaly 7,8374,870
CameriItaly 7,7184,796
CampobassoItaly 8,2615,133
Cape BellavistaItaly 7,8814,898
Cape CarbonaraItaly 7,8784,896
Cape FrascaItaly 7,7784,834
Cape MeleItaly 7,6984,783
Cape Palinuro, CampaniaItaly 8,3465,187
Catania, SicilyItaly 8,3885,212
CerviaItaly 8,0204,984
CiampinoItaly 8,0875,025
Cimone MountainItaly 7,8954,906
Cisa PassItaly 7,8304,866
CivitavecchiaItaly 8,0214,985
Cortina D’AmpezzoItaly 7,9714,953
Cozzo SpadaroItaly 8,4125,228
Crotone, CalabriaItaly 8,5225,296
DecimomannuItaly 7,8284,864
DobbiacoItaly 7,9744,955
FalconaraItaly 8,1155,043
Florence, TuscanyItaly 7,9414,935
Foggia, PugliaItaly 8,3365,180
FonniItaly 7,8394,872
FrontoneItaly 8,0675,013
FrosinoneItaly 8,1485,063
GelaItaly 8,3245,173
GenoaItaly 7,7454,813
GhediItaly 7,8454,875
Gioia Del ColleItaly 8,4665,261
GrazzaniseItaly 8,2245,111
GrossetoItaly 7,9464,938
GrottaglieItaly 8,5105,288
GuardiavecchiaItaly 7,8354,869
GuidoniaItaly 8,0955,031
IstranaItaly 7,9824,960
Lampedusa IslandItaly 8,2195,108
LatinaItaly 8,1185,045
LatronicoItaly 8,4065,224
LecceItaly 8,5785,331
M. CalamitaItaly 7,8934,905
Marina Di GinosaItaly 8,4705,263
Messina, SicilyItaly 8,4125,227
MilanItaly 7,7674,826
Milano/ MalpensaItaly 7,7224,798
Mount ArgentarioItaly 7,9614,947
Naples, CampaniaItaly 8,2455,124
Olbia/ Costa SmeraldaItaly 7,8494,878
PadovaItaly 7,9694,952
Paganella MountainItaly 7,8934,905
Palermo, SicilyItaly 8,2235,110
Palermo/ Point RaisiItaly 8,2035,097
PantelleriaItaly 8,1345,054
Parma, Emilia RomagnaItaly 7,8564,882
PerdasdefoguItaly 7,8634,886
Perugia, UmbriaItaly 8,0575,007
Pescara, AbruzzoItaly 8,2055,098
PiacenzaItaly 7,8094,852
Pisa, TuscanyItaly 7,8794,896
Point Marina/ RavennItaly 8,0174,982
Ponza IslandItaly 8,1355,055
Potenza, BasilicataItaly 8,3765,205
Pratica Di MareItaly 8,0785,020
PrizziItaly 8,2415,121
RadicofaniItaly 8,0014,972
Resia PassItaly 7,8464,876
Rimini, Emilia RomagnaItaly 8,0495,002
RivoltoItaly 8,0495,002
Rolle PassItaly 7,9484,939
RomeItaly 8,0775,019
Rome/ FiumicinoItaly 8,0595,008
Ronchi LegionariItaly 8,0845,024
San Remo, LiguriaItaly 7,6674,765
Sant’Angelo (Mount)Italy 8,3635,197
Santa Maria Di LeucItaly 8,6065,348
Sarzana/ LuniItaly 7,8404,872
Sassari, SardiniaItaly 7,7734,830
Scuro MountainItaly 8,4565,255
SigonellaItaly 8,3775,205
Taranto, PugliaItaly 8,4995,281
TarvisioItaly 8,0815,022
TermoliItaly 8,2795,145
TorinoItaly 7,6514,754
Torino/ CaselleItaly 7,6434,749
Trapani/ BirgiItaly 8,1565,068
TrevicoItaly 8,3195,170
TrevisoItaly 7,9884,964
Trieste, Friuli Venezia GiuliaItaly 8,1095,039
Turin, PiedmontItaly 7,6464,751
UdineItaly 8,0625,010
Ustica IslandItaly 8,1985,094
VeniceItaly 8,0044,974
VeronaItaly 7,8914,904
VicenzaItaly 7,9404,934
Vigna Di ValleItaly 8,0515,003
ViterboItaly 8,0324,991
VolterraItaly 7,9204,922
AbidjanIvory Coast 7,3544,570